Youth Fixtures

DateHome TeamAway TeamDivision / CupStart TimeGround
May 2Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 13BUnder 13 BU13T1NorthEast
May 4Under 9St Mary Bourne CC – Under 9U9T2NorthWest09:30Berrydown
May 4Rowledge CC – Under 9Under 9U9T1North09:30
May 4Girls Under 11Yateley CC – Girls Under 11 HardballGU11HBNorth11:00Berrydown
May 5Girls U9Alton CC – Girls Under 9GU9NorthCentral09:30Berrydown
May 5Girls Under 13Yateley CC – Girls Under 13Gu13T2North11:00Berrydown
May 6Under 15Stratfield Turgis/Hartley Wespall CC – Under 15U15T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
May 6Old Basing CC – Under 11Under 11 BU11T1North
May 9Under 13Hartley Wintney CC – Under 13AU13T1NorthBerrydown
May 9Eversley CC – Under 13 A’sUnder 13Hampshire County U13 Hindley Cup
May 10Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 15BUnder 15U15T2North
May 11Odiham & Greywell CC – Girls Under 9BGirls U9GU9NorthCentral
May 11Hartley Wintney CC – Under 11 MavericksUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral
May 11Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 9CUnder 9U9T2NorthWest
May 12Under 9Cove CC – Under 9U9T1North09:30Berrydown
May 12Alton CC – Girls Under 11Girls Under 11GU11HBNorth18:00
May 12Cove CC – U13 GirlsGirls Under 13Gu13T2North
May 12Under 11Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 11BU11T1NorthCentral11:00Berrydown
May 13Under 11 BOdiham & Greywell CC – Odiham & Greywell Under 11 OspreysU11T1NorthThe Recreation Centre
May 18Girls Under 11Odiham & Greywell CC – Girls Under 11 HardballGU11HBNorth09:30The Recreation Centre
May 19Under 13 BEversley CC – Under 13 B’sU13T1NorthEastThe Recreation Centre
May 19Girls Under 13Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 13Gu13T2North11:00Berrydown
May 19Girls U9Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Girls U9GU9NorthCentral09:30Berrydown
May 19Under 9St Mary Bourne CC – Under 9 BU9T2NorthWest9:00The Recreation Centre
May 19Alton CC – Under 9Under 9U9T1North09:30
May 20Under 15Rowledge CC – Under 15 BU15T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
May 22Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Girls Under 11Girls Under 11Hampshire Girls U11 Bethan Watkinson County Cup
May 23Under 13 BRowledge CC – Under 13-AU13T1NorthEastBerrydown
May 25Under 9Eversley CC – Under 9 (A) RoyalsU9T1North09:30The Recreation Centre
May 25Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 11 CobrasGirls Under 11GU11HBNorth09:30
May 26Under 11Eversley CC – Under 11aHampshire County U11 Alan Rowe Trophy11:00Berrydown
May 26Girls U9Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 9 BGU9NorthCentralBerrydown
May 26Under 13Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 13AU13T1NorthThe Recreation Centre
May 26Whitchurch CC, Hants – Under 9Under 9U9T2NorthWest09:00
June 1Girls Under 11Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Girls Under 11GU11HBNorth09:30The Recreation Centre
June 1Under 9Longparish CC – Under 9U9T2NorthWest09:30Berrydown
June 2St Mary Bourne CC – Girls U9Girls U9GU9NorthCentral
June 2Under 13Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 13AU13T1NorthThe Recreation Centre
June 2Eversley CC – Under 11bUnder 11 BU11T1North10:00
June 2Under 9Yateley CC – Under 9U9T1North09:30Berrydown
June 3Under 11 BHook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 11BU11T1NorthThe Recreation Centre
June 3Hartley Wintney CC – Under 15AUnder 15U15T2North
June 4Alton CC – Girls Under 13Girls Under 13Gu13T2North
June 4Fleet CC – Under 13A (NHYCL)Under 13U13T1North
June 6Under 13 BHook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 13BU13T1NorthEast18:00Berrydown
June 7Rowledge CC – Under 15 CUnder 15North Regional U15 Cup
June 8Under 9Old Basing CC – Under 9 BU9T2NorthWest09:30The Recreation Centre
June 9Under 11Eversley CC – Under 11aU11T1NorthCentralBerrydown
June 9Yateley CC – Girls Under 11 HardballGirls Under 11GU11HBNorth09:30
June 9Under 13 BOdiham & Greywell CC – Under 13BU13T1NorthEastThe Recreation Centre
June 9Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 9AUnder 9U9T1North09:30
June 10Under 15Cove CC – U15 Boys AU15T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
June 10Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 11AUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral
June 11Alton CC – Girls Under 9Girls U9GU9NorthCentral
June 11Yateley CC – Girls Under 13Girls Under 13Gu13T2North
June 15Girls Under 11Alton CC – Girls Under 11GU11HBNorth09:30The Recreation Centre
June 15Girls U9Odiham & Greywell CC – Girls Under 9BGU9NorthCentralBerrydown
June 16Under 9Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 9AU9T1North09:30Berrydown
June 16Girls Under 13Cove CC – U13 GirlsGu13T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
June 16Oakley CC, Hants – Under 9Under 9U9T2NorthWest
June 17Under 15Eversley CC – Under 15 BU15T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
June 17Under 11 BOakley CC, Hants – Under 11U11T1NorthBerrydown
June 17Alton CC – Under 11AUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral
June 20Under 13Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 13AU13T1NorthBerrydown
June 20Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 15Under 15U15T2North
June 22Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Girls U9Girls U9GU9NorthCentral09:30
June 22Odiham & Greywell CC – Girls Under 11 HardballGirls Under 11GU11HBNorth09:30
June 22Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 13Girls Under 13Gu13T2North
June 23Under 13Eversley CC – Under 13 A’sU13T1NorthBerrydown
June 23Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 9AUnder 9U9T1North09:30
June 23St Mary Bourne CC – Under 9Under 9U9T2NorthWest
June 24Under 11Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 11AU11T1NorthCentralThe Recreation Centre
June 26Eversley CC – Under 13 B’sUnder 13 BU13T1NorthEast
June 27Eversley CC – Under 13 A’sUnder 13U13T1North
June 29Under 9Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 9CU9T2NorthWest09:30Berrydown
June 29Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 9 BGirls U9GU9NorthCentral
June 29Girls Under 11Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 11 CobrasGU11HBNorth09:30The Recreation Centre
June 30Under 9Hartley Wintney CC – Under 9AU9T1North09:30The Recreation Centre
July 1Odiham & Greywell CC – Odiham & Greywell Under 11 OspreysUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral18:00
July 1Stratfield Turgis/Hartley Wespall CC – Under 15Under 15U15T2North
July 4Under 13Hartley Wintney CC – Under 13AU13T1NorthBerrydown
July 5Under 11 BOld Basing CC – Under 11U11T1NorthBerrydown
July 6St Mary Bourne CC – Under 9 BUnder 9U9T2NorthWestBerrydown
July 7Girls Under 13Alton CC – Girls Under 13Gu13T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
July 7Under 9Rowledge CC – Under 9U9T1North09:30Berrydown
July 7Girls U9St Mary Bourne CC – Girls U9GU9NorthCentralBerrydown
July 7Rowledge CC – Under 13-AUnder 13 BU13T1NorthEast09:30
July 8Under 11Hartley Wintney CC – Under 11 MavericksU11T1NorthCentralBerrydown
July 8Under 15Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 15BU15T2NorthThe Recreation Centre
July 8Odiham & Greywell CC – Odiham & Greywell Under 11 OspreysUnder 11 BU11T1North
July 9Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Girls Under 11Girls Under 11GU11HBNorth18:00
July 13Hartley Wintney CC – Girls Under 13Girls Under 13Gu13T2North
July 13Under 9Whitchurch CC, Hants – Under 9U9T2NorthWest09:30Berrydown
July 14Girls U9Alton CC – Girls Under 9GU9NorthCentralBerrydown
July 14Under 13 BHook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 13BU13T1NorthEastThe Recreation Centre
July 14Cove CC – Under 9Under 9U9T1North09:30
July 14Girls Under 13Yateley CC – Girls Under 13Gu13T2NorthBerrydown
July 15Under 11 BEversley CC – Under 11bU11T1NorthThe Recreation Centre
July 16Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 13AUnder 13U13T1North
July 17Rowledge CC – Under 15 BUnder 15U15T2North18:00
July 18Odiham & Greywell CC – Under 13BUnder 13 BU13T1NorthEast
July 19Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 13AUnder 13U13T1North
July 20Under 9Alton CC – Under 9U9T1North09:30The Recreation Centre
July 21Odiham & Greywell CC – Girls Under 9BGirls U9GU9NorthCentral
July 21Under 9Longparish CC – Under 9U9T2NorthWest09:30Berrydown
July 22Eversley CC – Under 11aUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral
July 22Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 11BUnder 11 BU11T1North
July 26Hook & Newnham Basics CC – Under 13BUnder 13 BU13T1NorthEast18:00
July 28Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 11AUnder 11U11T1NorthCentral
July 28Basingstoke & North Hants CC – Under 11BUnder 11 BU11T1North
Scroll to Top